SCHEDULE

Click and join to course

schedule valid from 31.10. – 25.12.2022

8 weeks courses - Aerial acrobatics center I. - PLYNÁRENSKÁ 3E, 821 09 BRATISLAVA

15:30 – 16:30

hoops children beginners

Mirka – TGAG

16:35 – 17:35

hoops children intermediate + advanced

Mirka – GE + PIB

17:40 – 18:40

hoops adults intermediate + advanced

Kika – GE + PIB

18:45 – 19:45

hoops adults beginners

Kika – TGAG

19:50 – 20:50

stretching for everyone

Kika

14:25 – 15:25

hoops children beginners

Moni + Sofi – TGAG

15:30 – 16:30

hoops children intermediate

Barbara – MW

16:35 – 17:35

hoops children advanced

Barbara – T

17:40 – 18:40

hoops adults advanced

Kika – T

18:45 – 19:45

hoops adults intermediate

Kika – MW

19:50 – 20:50

hoops adults beginners

Kika – TGAG

15:30 – 16:30

hoops children beginners

Mirka – TGAG

16:35 – 17:35

hoops children intermediate + advanced

Mirka – GE + PIB

17:40 – 18:40

hoops adults beginners

Mirka – TGAG

18:45 – 19:45

hoops adults intermediate + advanced

Maťka – GE + PIB

19:50 – 20:50

stretching for everyone

Maťka

07:30 – 08:30

hoops for all levels

– TGAG + MW + T

14:25 – 15:25

hoops children beginners

Moni + Sofi – TGAG

15:30 – 16:30

hoops children intermediate

Barbara – MW

16:35 – 17:35

hoops children advanced

Barbara – T

17:40 – 18:40

hoops adults intermediate

Baška – MW

18:45 – 19:45

hoops adults advanced

Baška – T

19:50 – 20:50

hoops adults beginners

Baška – TGAG

15:30 – 16:30

hoops children beginners

Mirka – TGAG

16:35 – 17:35

hoops children intermediate + advanced

Mirka – GE + PIB

17:40 – 18:40

hoops adults beginners

Mirka – TGAG

18:45 – 19:45

hoops adults intermediate + advanced

Maťka – GE + PIB

19:50 – 20:50

stretching for everyone

Maťka

16:00 – 17:00

hoops advanced

Baška – PIB

17:05 – 18:05

hoops intermediate

Baška – GE

18:10 – 19:10

hoops beginners

Baška – TGAG

19:15 – 20:15

hoops for all levels (4-weeks course)

Baška – TGAG + GE + PIB

Choreography:

TGAG- Too Good at Godbyes

MW -Man’s world

T- Toxic

GE- Golden eye

PIB- Paint it black

8 weeks courses - Aerial acrobatics center II. - PLYNÁRENSKÁ 3D, 821 09 BRATISLAVA

14:25 – 15:25

silks children beginners

Katka – TIM

15:30 – 16:30

silks children intermediate

Katka – ISR

16:35 – 17:35

silks children advanced

Katka – CIL

17:40 – 18:40

silks adults advanced

Katka – CIL

18:45 – 19:45

silks adults intermediate

Katka – ISR

19:50 – 20:50

silks adults beginners

Miška – TIM

15:30 – 16:30

acrobatic gymnastic preparation (for children aged 5 to 7)

Moni + Sofi

16:35 – 17:35

silks children beginners

Moni + Sofi – TIM

17:40 – 18:40

silks children intermediate + advanced

Paťka – NTUA + HMH

18:45 – 19:45

silks adults beginners

Paťka – TIM

19:50 – 20:50

silks adults intermediate + advanced

Paťka – NTUA + HMH

07:30 – 08:30

silks for all levels

Katka – TIM + ISR + CIL

14:25 – 15:25

silks children beginners

Katka – TIM

15:30 – 16:30

silks children intermediate

Katka – ISR

16:35 – 17:35

silks children advanced

Katka – CIL

17:40 – 18:40

silks adults advanced

Katka – CIL

18:45 – 19:45

silks adults intermediate

Katka – ISR

19:50 – 20:50

silks adults beginners

Miška – TIM

15:30 – 16:30

acrobatic gymnastic preparation (for children aged 5 to 7)

Moni + Sofi

16:35 – 17:35

silks children beginners

Mirka – TIM

17:40 – 18:40

silks children intermediate + advanced

Paťka – NTUA + HMH

18:45 – 19:45

hoops adults beginners

Paťka – TIM

19:50 – 20:50

silks adults intermediate + advanced

Paťka – NTUA + HMH

13:20 – 14:20

acrobatic gymnastic preparation (for children aged 5 to 7)

Saška

14:25 – 15:25

silks children beginners

Saška – TIM

15:30 – 16:30

silks children intermediate

Saška – NTUA

16:35 – 17:35

silks children advanced

Katka – HMH

17:40 – 18:40

silks adults intermediate + advanced

Katka – NTUA + HMH

18:45 – 19:45

silks adults beginners

Katka – TIM

16:00 – 17:00

Silks for all levels

Katka – TIM + NTUA + HMH

17:05 – 18:05

Silks for all levels (4-weeks course)

Katka – TIM + NTUA + HMH

18:20 – 19:30

Flying Pole advanced

Katka

Choreography:

TIM – This is Me

ISR – I see red

CIL – Crazy in love

NTUA – Never tear us apart

HMH – Hold my hand

One off workshops - Aerial acrobatics center I. - PLYNÁRENSKÁ 3E, 821 09 BRATISLAVA

03.12 – 09:30 – 11:30

one-off workshop hoops intermediate + advanced

Baška

10.12 – 09:30 – 11:30

one-off workshop flying pole

Katka

17.12 – 09:30 – 11:30

one-off workshop hoops DUO

Baška

04.12 – 09:30 – 11:30

one-off workshop hoops beginners

Hanka

11.12 – 09:30 – 11:30

one-off workshop hoops beginners

Maťka

18.12 – 09:30 – 11:30

one-off workshop hoops beginners

Maťka

One off workshops - Aerial acrobatics center II. - PLYNÁRENSKÁ 3D, 821 09 BRATISLAVA

03.12 – 09:30 – 11:30

one-off workshop silks intermediate + advanced

Miška

10.12 – 09:30 – 11:30

one-off workshop handstand

Ľudovíd

17.12 – 09:30 – 11:30

one-off workshop silks intermediate + advanced

Miška

04.12 – 09:30 – 11:30

one-off workshop silks beginners

Paťka

11.12 – 09:30 – 11:30

one-off workshop silks beginners

Mirka

18.12 – 09:30 – 11:30

one-off workshop silks beginners

Paťka

Private classes

We adjust private classes individually according to client needs and availability of studio. Send us email to  arrange class.